Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 3NiskoBogusław Brak50°31'10.04" 22°09'07.50"
2 3NiskoTadeusz Świeca50°32'6.00" 22°11'33.00"
3 3NiskoJachim Piotr50°31'24.00" 22°12'7.00"
4 3NiskoDubiel Kazimierz50°29'35.00" 22°10'24.00"
5 3NiskoMaziarczyk Stanisław50°31'30.00" 22°12'43.00"
6 3NiskoChmiel Janusz50°32'42.00" 22°11'17.00"
7 3NiskoHetnar Andrzej50°30'3.00" 22°10'46.00"
8 3NiskoHarasim Dariusz50°31'22.00" 22°08'39.00"
9 3NiskoOwanek Czesław50°31'57.00" 22°08'59.00"
10 7Nowa SarzynaPeitler Mroczek50°20'52.00" 22°20'25.00"
11 7Nowa SarzynaWośko Józef50°21'47.00" 22°19'20.00"
12 7Nowa SarzynaTurasz Stanisław50°22'28.00" 22°19'14.00"
13 7Nowa SarzynaMłynarski Jan50°22'12.00" 22°19'33.00"
14 7Nowa SarzynaKoczot Bogusław50°21'54.00" 22°19'05.00"
15 7Nowa SarzynaGnatek Marek50°19'24.00" 22°21'11.00"
16 7Nowa SarzynaFederkiewicz Marek50°19'56.00" 22°20'20.00"
17 7Nowa SarzynaŻuraw Janusz50°20'57.00" 22°20'47.00"
18 7Nowa SarzynaOsip Marek50°19'27.00" 22°22'19.00"
19 7Nowa SarzynaZebzda Paweł50°20'23.00" 22°20'44.00"
20 7Nowa SarzynaStachula Tomasz50°19'39.00" 22°20'55.00"
21 2RudnikMirosław Kubasiewicz50°24'41.00" 22°17'46.00"
22 2RudnikKasieczka Stanisław50°26'28.00" 22°14'36.00"
23 2RudnikGrębski Andrzej50°26'49.00" 22°14'22.00"
24 2RudnikSzarek Jan50°27'23.00" 22°13'33.00"
25 2RudnikSzabat Ireneusz50°26'33.00" 22°14'5.00"
26 2RudnikTrybowski Andrzej50°26'21.00" 22°14'08.00"
27 2RudnikJuśko Józef50°29'25.00" 22°13'25.00"
28 2RudnikGil Zbigniew50°29'42.00" 22°12'36.00"
29 2RudnikPleśniarski Eugeniusz50°26'02.00" 22°14'11.00"
30 2RudnikCebula Władysław50°25'48.00" 22°16'18.00"
31 2RudnikPac Krzysztof50°26'37.00" 22°14'19.00"
32 2RudnikKonior Janusz50°25'40.00" 22°14'15.00"
33 2RudnikPiątkowski Hieronim50°26'51.00" 22°14'13.00"
34 2RudnikSzymczak Krzysztof50°24'38.00" 22°17'56.00"
35 2RudnikHenryk Sałek 50°24'32.97" 22°18'32.19"
36 2RudnikKrzysztof Tadeusz Gontarz50°24'32.12" 22°18'08.70"
37 2RudnikJan Marian Szast50°24'32.18" 22°17'59.66"
38 2RudnikJan i Stanisław Wojtaś50°24'31.00" 22°18'22.00"
39 2RudnikFranciszek Bąk50°24'02.00" 22°17'43.00"
40 2RudnikEdward Reichert50°26'18.00" 22°15'44.00"
41 2RudnikPiotr Małek50°29'1.00" 22°13'36.00"
42 2RudnikLucjan Szwedo50°25'28.00" 22°26'1.00"
43 1Stalowa WolaMłynarski Jerzy50°33'43.00" 22°05'34.00"
44 1Stalowa WolaPortka Marian50°33'44.00" 22°05'32.00"
45 1Stalowa WolaRabada Wacław50°34'20.00" 22°04'36.00"
46 1Stalowa WolaBełzak Artur50°33'43.00" 22°06'06.00"
47 1Stalowa WolaJachim Zdzisław50°35'57.00" 22°12'13.00"
48 1Stalowa WolaPortka Michał50°35'00.00" 22°04'59.00"
49 1Stalowa WolaKłykociński Tomala50°35'45.00" 22°02'53.00"
50 1Stalowa WolaRychel Henryk50°34'6.00" 22°02'58.00"
51 1Stalowa WolaMarek Nowak50°35'41.00" 22°02'56.00"
52 5UlanówJolanta Kulińska50°30'45.00" 22°21'57.00"
53 5UlanówPuskarczyk Andrzej50°28'39.00" 22°16'45.00"
54 5UlanówPacyna Wiesław50°30'21.00" 22°15'23.00"
55 5UlanówPiskorowski Jerzy50°30'28.00" 22°15'42.00"
56 5UlanówPieróg Sebastian50°29'54.00" 22°15'34.00"
57 5UlanówKwiatkowski Krzysztof 50°28'47.00" 22°18'16.00"